• All
  • Office
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Acceleration
  • Cafeteria
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • Fine Arts
  • Instructional Coach
  • Library
  • Pre-K
  • PTA
  • Special Education
  • STEAM Team
  • Talented and Gifted
  • Technology
Barbara Alexander
Office Specialist
Alma Alvarado
Cafeteria Manager
Jyoti Appiah
Parent Specialist
Michael Armstrong
Third Grade
Carly Barnes
Acceleration
Melissa Basso
Pre-K
Madalin Beavers
Art
Heather Breazeale
PTA Committee Vice President
Debra Brown
Attendance Specialist
Jesi Buck
Second Grade
Kristie Campo
Social Emotional Specialist
Dodie Cashell
Speech
Dodie Cashell
Diagnostician
Melanie Clary
FCC Assistant
Rebecca Collins
FAC Assistant
Hilda Cortez
General
Ami Courville
Acceleration
Charlene Dabney
First Grade
Vanessa DeBecze
Fifth Grade
Shelly DeHart
Diagnostician
Sarah Drummond
Fourth Grade
Maureen Duffy
Second Grade
Susan Ellis
Third Grade
Kara Faris
Second Grade
Bethany Franco
Talented and Gifted
Lucila Garza
ESL Ed Assistant
Schuyler Gibbons
FAC
Hayley Gilmore
First Grade
Greg Goebel
PTA Committee Treasurer
Izaak Gonzalez
Physical Education
Erik Gonzalez
Physical Education
Ashanti Granger
FCC Assistant
Brian Gray
Counselor
Sandi Guimarey
Ed Assistant
Katelyn Hamilton
Second Grade
Ashley Hentges
Fifth Grade
Stephanie Hilchey
PTA Committee Secretary
Evelyn Howard
FAC Assistant
Cassandra Hulsey
LSSP
Emily Hunter
Diagnostician
Cristina Hurtekant
Kindergarten
Jessica Jimenez
Administrative Associate
Kelsiee Johnson
First Grade
Eboni Kelley
Kindergarten
Lauren Khadka
Kindergarten
Bianca Khath
First Grade
Taylor Kohn
Kindergarten
Taylor Lakhani
Kindergarten
Tiffany Lango
Second Grade
Ellen Lardner
Second Grade
Katherine Lidiak
Art
Lauren Lightfoot
Fifth Grade
Rebecca Litovsky
Third Grade
Maria McNew
Kindergarten
Elizabeth Mooney
First Grade
Carrie Nehring
Fourth Grade
Gabi Niño
Principal
Jon Norris
PTA Committee President
Deepa Nunapalli
SpEd Assistant
Lorraine Page
Third Grade
Trakasha Paul
First Grade
Miranda Penick
Pre-K
Gina Picha
Instructional Coach
Kevin Porras
Music
Kirsten Prud’Homme
Project Lead the Way Launch
Kensi Rhoden
PE Assistant
Charli Roberts
FCC
Rebekah Rodriguez
Third Grade
Sara Rose
Library Assistant
Angela Sanchez
Fourth Grade
Morgan Sanders
Fifth Grade
Holly Sanders
Fourth Grade
Sunny Schlaudt
General
Loretta Shields
SpEd Assistant
Kimberly Sotello
First Grade
Vanessa Stenulson
Brittany Stoughton
Fourth Grade
Dorothy Kay Sullivan
Counselor
Kathleen Thornton
Music
Taylor Tirelli
Fourth Grade
Colton Treadwell
FAC Assistant
David Ward
Fourth Grade
Natalie Webb
Third Grade
Kristen Wilson
FCC Assistant
Brian Wolfe
Instructional Technology Specialist
Kate Wood
Fifth Grade
Ellen Worob
Kindergarten
Cary Zepernick
Assistant Principal